Buy & Sell on Kenya's Safest Online Marketplace
 
4. Mar, 16:29
Ad ID: 1741101
KSh 1,500

Fibre patch cord

Nairobi CBD Nairobi
Details
Condition
New
Description

They comprise two tight buffer fibres housed within a common outer jacket in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2 multi-mode and single mode
variants. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000 connector
in simplex and duplex. These are typically not ruggedized, depending on the application and a spring loaded electrical contact housed
within LSHF plastic shell possible, making them suitable for internal use.

virginia2012
Member Since 26. Feb '16 38 Total Ads / 37 Active Ads
Verified via:
Email Mobile Number

Contact Seller
Contact via Phone
Contact via Chat
Report This Ad
Cancel
Activate Notifications
To receive the latest updates & news
Subscribe
Deactivate Notifications
To stop receiving the latest updates & news
Unsubscribe
Stay Tuned in with Our Newsletter

We hand-pick our favorites and send you the hottest deals every week!